» Ergebnisse » 2018 » Teilnehmerliste

Ergebnisse 2018
Teilnehmerliste


 Nr.    Name  Verein  TWZ
 1 Portrait  »Krumland, Frank  SG Barnstorf  1497
 2 Portrait  »Scheller, Rolf  SK Wildeshausen  1488
 3 Portrait  »Klüver, Jan Frederik  Findorffer Sfr  1479
 4 Portrait  »Gerdes, Jannes  SCSS Bad Zwischenahn  1469
 5 Portrait  »Alhamid, Mohamad  Delmenhorster SK  1456
 6 Portrait  »Milerman, Vladimir  SF Bremer Osten  1446
 7 Portrait  »Beck, Wolfgang  TSV Neubruchhausen  1431
 8 Portrait  »Zanner, Marcel  SK Union Oldenburg  1422
 9 Portrait  »Salm, Andreas  SV Werder Bremen  1354
 10 Portrait  »Stiffel, Klaus  SK Wildeshausen  1340
 11 Portrait  »Menke, Stefan  TuS Varrel  1326
 12 Portrait  »Schröder, Mariusz  SK Bremen-West  1278
 13 Portrait  »Kruse, Hannes  SK Nordhorn-Blanke  1274
 14 Portrait  »Eisenmenger, Till  Delmenhorster SK  1260
 15 Portrait  »Schlausch, Michael  SK Wildeshausen  1258
 16 Portrait  »König, Emmilie  Delmenhorster SK  1248
 17 Portrait  »Wegmann, Uwe  TSV Neubruchhausen  1241
 18 Portrait  »Kadagies, Werner  SK Bremen-West  1231
 19 Portrait  »Mörz, Simon  SF Achim  1229
 20 Portrait  »Wander, Dennis  Delmenhorster SK  1189
 21 Portrait  »Borbely, Kurt  Bremer SG  1172
 22 Portrait  »Buchtmann, Daniel  SG Barnstorf  1167
 23 Portrait  »Schulze, Max Peter  Post SV Uelzen  1154
 24 Portrait  »Kumas, Alina  SK Wildeshausen  1135
 25 Portrait  »Wilmink, Luca  SK Nordhorn-Blanke  1094
 26 Portrait  »Horstmann, Günter  SK Wildeshausen  1078
 27 Portrait  »Wilmink, Anna  SK Nordhorn-Blanke  1075
 28 Portrait  »Alpers, Arne  SK Wildeshausen  1061
 29 Portrait  »Schubert, Karl-Heinz  SK Bremen-West  1056
 30 Portrait  »Bangiev, Katharina  Schachzentrum Bemerode  1047
 31 Portrait  »Schnitger, Hans-Dieter  SK Wildeshausen  1038
 32 Portrait  »Wilmink, Marion  SK Nordhorn-Blanke  1028
 33 Portrait  »Wollscheid, Lukas  Delmenhorster SK  1023
 34 Portrait  »Rieger, Felix  Bremer SG  1010
 35 Portrait  »Vianden, Ella  SK Wildeshausen  1000
 36 Portrait  »Lasch, Alexander  SC Neumühl  994
 37 Portrait  »Bangiev, Anton  Schachzentrum Bemerode  973
 38 Portrait  »Burwitz, Arved  SV Werder Bremen  936
 39 Portrait  »Gerdes, Jesko  SCSS Bad Zwischenahn  932
 40 Portrait  »Ristedt, Mathis  TuS Varrel  752
 41 Portrait  »Rabe, Elina  Delmenhorster SK  
 42 Portrait  »Lorke, Niklas  Delmenhorster SK  
 43 Portrait  »Schwenker, Jens  vereinslos  
 44 Portrait  »Schwenker, Martina  vereinslos  
 45 Portrait  »Schwenker, Tim  SK Wildeshausen  
 46 Portrait  »Huslage, Jamie  Delmenhorster SK  
 47 Portrait  »Sasse, Felix  SK Wildeshausen