» Ergebnisse » 2018 » Tabelle (Rd. 4)

Ergebnisse 2018
Tabelle nach Runde 4


 Platz    Name  Verein  TWZ  Punkte  Buch-
holz
 1 Portrait  »Jannes Gerdes  SCSS Bad Zwischenahn  1469  4  9
 2 Portrait  »Wolfgang Beck  TSV Neubruchhausen  1431  3.5  10
 3 Portrait  »Jan Frederik Klüver  Findorffer Sfr  1479  3.5  8.5
 4 Portrait  »Mohamad Alhamid  Delmenhorster SK  1456  3  11
 5 Portrait  »Hannes Kruse  SK Nordhorn-Blanke  1274  3  10.5
 6 Portrait  »Rolf Scheller  SK Wildeshausen  1488  3  10
 7 Portrait  »Marcel Zanner  SK Union Oldenburg  1422  3  9
 8 Portrait  »Klaus Stiffel  SK Wildeshausen  1340  3  8
  Portrait  »Frank Krumland  SG Barnstorf  1497  3  8
 10 Portrait  »Vladimir Milerman  SF Bremer Osten  1446  3  7
  Portrait  »Andreas Salm  SV Werder Bremen  1354  3  7
  Portrait  »Till Eisenmenger  Delmenhorster SK  1260  3  7
 13 Portrait  »Stefan Menke  TuS Varrel  1326  2.5  8
 14 Portrait  »Anton Bangiev  Schachzentrum Bemerode  973  2  11
 15 Portrait  »Uwe Wegmann  TSV Neubruchhausen  1241  2  10.5
 16 Portrait  »Karl-Heinz Schubert  SK Bremen-West  1056  2  10
 17 Portrait  »Kurt Borbely  Bremer SG  1172  2  9
  Portrait  »Emmilie König  Delmenhorster SK  1248  2  9
  Portrait  »Marion Wilmink  SK Nordhorn-Blanke  1028  2  9
  Portrait  »Lukas Wollscheid  Delmenhorster SK  1023  2  9
  Portrait  »Dennis Wander  Delmenhorster SK  1189  2  9
 22 Portrait  »Daniel Buchtmann  SG Barnstorf  1167  2  8
  Portrait  »Katharina Bangiev  Schachzentrum Bemerode  1047  2  8
  Portrait  »Günter Horstmann  SK Wildeshausen  1078  2  8
  Portrait  »Anna Wilmink  SK Nordhorn-Blanke  1075  2  8
  Portrait  »Arne Alpers  SK Wildeshausen  1061  2  8
 27 Portrait  »Arved Burwitz  SV Werder Bremen  936  2  7
 28 Portrait  »Max Peter Schulze  Post SV Uelzen  1154  2  6.5
  Portrait  »Simon Mörz  SF Achim  1229  2  6.5
 30 Portrait  »Michael Schlausch  SK Wildeshausen  1258  2  6
  Portrait  »Hans-Dieter Schnitger  SK Wildeshausen  1038  2  6
  Portrait  »Luca Wilmink  SK Nordhorn-Blanke  1094  2  6
 33 Portrait  »Alexander Lasch  SC Neumühl  994  2  4.5
 34 Portrait  »Alina Kumas  SK Wildeshausen  1135  1  10
 35 Portrait  »Felix Rieger  Bremer SG  1010  1  8.5
 36 Portrait  »Jesko Gerdes  SCSS Bad Zwischenahn  932  1  8
  Portrait  »Jamie Huslage  Delmenhorster SK    1  8
 38 Portrait  »Mathis Ristedt  TuS Varrel  752  1  7.5
  Portrait  »Ella Vianden  SK Wildeshausen  1000  1  7.5
 40 Portrait  »Niklas Lorke  Delmenhorster SK    1  7
  Portrait  »Mariusz Schröder  SK Bremen-West  1278  1  7
 42 Portrait  »Martina Schwenker  vereinslos    1  6
 43 Portrait  »Felix Sasse  SK Wildeshausen    1  5.5
 44 Portrait  »Jens Schwenker  vereinslos    1  5
 45 Portrait  »Werner Kadagies  SK Bremen-West  1231  0.5  8
 46 Portrait  »Elina Rabe  Delmenhorster SK    0  8
 47 Portrait  »Tim Schwenker  SK Wildeshausen    0  7