» Vereinsturniere» Vereinsmeisterschaft

Vereinsmeisterschaft

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2018

Teilnehmer
1976 Volker Schmidt
1804 Vladimir Dolgopolyj
1614 Peter Kernchen
1504 Lothar Mirus
1004 Philipp Hahnel
0000 Miron Naujoks

1. Runde, 20. September
Volker Schmidt - Lothar Mirus 1:0
Philipp Hahnel - Vladimir Dolgopolyj 0:1
Peter Kernchen - Miron Naujoks 1:0

2. Runde, 4. Oktober
Lothar Mirus - Miron Naujoks 1:0
Vladimir Dolgopolyj - Peter Kernchen -+
Volker Schmidt - Philipp Hahnel 1:0

3. Runde, 18. Oktober
Philipp Hahnel - Lothar Mirus 0:1
Peter Kernchen - Volker Schmidt 0:1
Miron Naujoks - Vladimir Dolgopolyj +-

4. Runde, 15. November
Lothar Mirus - Vladimir Dolgopolyj +-
Volker Schmidt - Miron Naujoks 1:0
Philipp Hahnel - Peter Kernchen 1:0

5. Runde, 11. Dezember
Peter Kernchen - Lothar Mirus
Miron Naujoks - Philipp Hahnel
Vladimir Dolgopolyj - Volker Schmidt -+

Der Stand
1. Volker Schmidt 5,0
2. Lothar Mirus 3,0
3. Peter Kernchen 2,0
4. Vladimir Dolgopolyj 1,0
4. Philipp Hahnel 1,0
4. Miron Naujoks 1,0


VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2017

Teilnehmer
1987 Volker Schmidt
1858 Vladimir Dolgopolyj
1703 Pornchai Ertelt
1649 Frank Wollenweber
1600 Thomas Orlik
1564 Peter Kernchen
1539 Gerhard Raatz
1465 Lothar Mirus

1. Runde (Dienstag, 10. Oktober, 19 Uhr)
Volker Schmidt - Peter Kernchen 1:0
Gerhard Raatz - Vladimir Dolgopolyj 0:1
Pornchai Ertelt - Lothar Mirus 1:0
Thomas Orlik - Frank Wollenweber 1:0

2. Runde (Dienstag, 24. Oktober, 19 Uhr)
Pornchai Ertelt - Volker Schmidt 0:1
Vladimir Dolgopolyj - Thomas Orlik 0:1
Frank Wollenweber - Gerhard Raatz 1:0
Peter Kernchen - Lothar Mirus 0:1 (kampflos)

3. Runde (14. November):
Volker Schmidt - Thomas Orlik 1:0
Lothar Mirus - Vladimir Dolgopolyj 0:1
Frank Wollenweber - Pornchai Ertelt 1:0
Peter Kernchen - Gerhard Raatz 0:1

4. Runde (28. November):
Vladimir Dolgopolyj - Volker Schmidt 0:1
Thomas Orlik - Lothar Mirus 1:0
Peter Kernchen - Frank Wollenweber 0:1
Gerhard Raatz - Pornchai Ertelt 0:1

5. Runde (12. Dezember)
Volker Schmidt - Frank Wollenweber 1:0
Pornchai Ertelt - Thomas Orlik 1:0
Vladimir Dolgopolyj - Peter Kernchen 1:0
Lothar Mirus - Gerhard Raatz 1:0

Der Endstand
1. Volker Schmidt 5,0/12,0
2. Thomas Orlik 3,0/16,0
3. Pornchai Ertelt 3,0/14,0
4. Frank Wollenweber 3,0/12,0
5. Vladimir Dolgopolyj 3,0/11,0
6. Lothar Mirus 2,0/10,0
7. Gerhard Raatz 1,0/11,0
8. Peter Kernchen 0,0/14,0



VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2016

Ausschreibung: »PDF-Download


Teilnehmer
2025 Volker Schmidt
1528 Peter Kernchen
1508 Gerhard Raatz
1485 Lothar Mirus
1453 Horst Radczewill
1338 Paul Preis

1. Runde (27. Oktober)
Volker Schmidt - Paul Preis 1:0
Gerhard Raatz - Horst Radczewill 0:1
Peter Kernchen - Lothar Mirus remis

2. Runde (10. November)
Paul Preis - Lothar Mirus 0:1
Horst Radczewill - Peter Kernchen 0:1
Volker Schmidt - Gerhard Raatz 1:0

3. Runde (24. November)
Gerhard Raatz - Paul Preis 1:0 (kampflos)
Peter Kernchen - Volker Schmidt 0:1
Lothar Mirus - Horst Radczewill 1:0

4. Runde (1. Dezember)
Paul Preis - Horst Radczewill 1:0 (kampflos)
Volker Schmidt - Lothar Mirus 1:0
Gerhard Raatz - Peter Kernchen 1:0

5. Runde (15. Dezember)
Peter Kernchen - Paul Preis 1:0
Lothar Mirus - Gerhard Raatz 0:1
Horst Radczewill - Volker Schmidt 0:1 (kampflos)

Der Endstand
1. Volker Schmidt 5,0 Punkte
2. Gerhard Raatz 3,0 Punkte
3. Lothar Mirus 2,5 Punkte/SB 3,25
3. Peter Kernchen 2,5 Punkte/SB 3,25
5. Horst Radczewill 1,0 Punkte/SB 3,0
6. Paul Preis 1,0 Punkte/SB 1,0


VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2015

Ausschreibung: »PDF-Download

Teilnehmerliste
1670 Thomas Orlik
1542 Lothar Mirus
1526 Peter Kernchen
1359 Dieter Löbel
1351 Klaus Eckhardt
1107 Alfons Humpich
1023 Paul Preis
0992 Philipp Hahnel

1. Runde, 11. September, 20 Uhr
Philipp Hahnel – Klaus Eckhardt 0:1
Alfons Humpich – Paul Preis 0:1
Dieter Löbel – Lothar Mirus 1:0
Peter Kernchen – Thomas Orlik 0:1

2. Runde, 25. September, 20 Uhr
Peter Kernchen – Klaus Eckhardt 1:0
Thomas Orlik – Dieter Löbel 0:1
Lothar Mirus – Paul Preis 0:1
Alfons Humpich – Philipp Hahnel 1:0

3. Runde, 9. Oktober, 20 Uhr
Klaus Eckhardt – Alfons Humpich 1:0
Philipp Hahnel – Lothar Mirus 0:1
Paul Preis – Thomas Orlik 1:0
Dieter Löbel – Peter Kernchen 1:0

4. Runde, 23. Oktober, 20 Uhr
Dieter Löbel – Klaus Eckhardt 1:0
Peter Kernchen – Paul Preis 0:1
Thomas Orlik – Philipp Hahnel 1:0
Lothar Mirus – Alfons Humpich 1:0

5. Runde, 6. November, 20 Uhr
Klaus Eckhardt – Lothar Mirus 0:1
Alfons Humpich – Thomas Orlik 0:1
Philipp Hahnel – Peter Kernchen 0:1
Paul Preis – Dieter Löbel 0:1 (kampflos)

6. Runde, 20. November, 20 Uhr
Paul Preis – Klaus Eckhardt 0:1 (kampflos)
Dieter Löbel – Philipp Hahnel 1:0
Peter Kernchen – Alfons Humpich 1:0
Thomas Orlik – Lothar Mirus 0:1

7. Runde, 11. Dezember, 20 Uhr
Klaus Eckhardt – Thomas Orlik 0:1 (kampflos)
Lothar Mirus – Peter Kernchen remis
Alfons Humpich – Dieter Löbel 0:1 (kampflos)
Philipp Hahnel – Paul Preis 0:1

Der Endstand
1. Dieter Löbel 7,0
2. Paul Preis 5,0
3. Lothar Mirus 4,5
4. Thomas Orlik 4,0
5. Peter Kernchen 3,5
6. Klaus Eckhardt 3,0
7. Alfons Humpich 1,0
8. Philipp Hahnel 0,0


VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2014

Teilnehmerliste
2023 Volker Schmidt
2007 Dariusz Gorzinski
1662 Alex Browning
1642 Thomas Orlik
1575 Sebastian Scholz
1546 Peter Kernchen
1434 Horst Radczewill
1212 Robert Leonidas
890 Justin Quirin
ohne Paul Preis

1. Runde, 12. September 2014
Dariusz Gorzinski – Peter Kernchen 1:0
Horst Radczewill – Volker Schmidt 0:1
Alex Browning – Robert Leonidas 1:0
Justin Quirin – Thomas Orlik 0:1
Sebastian Scholz – Paul Preis 1:0

2. Runde, 26. September
Thomas Orlik - Dariusz Gorzinski 0:1
Volker Schmidt - Alex Browning 1:0
Peter Kernchen - Sebastian Scholz remis
Paul Preis - Horst Radczewill 0:1
Robert Leonidas - Justin Quirin 1:0

3. Runde, 24. Oktober
Dariusz Gorzinski - Volker Schmidt remis
Sebastian Scholz - Robert Leonidas 1:0 (kampflos)
Alex Browning - Thomas Orlik 1:0
Horst Radczewill - Peter Kernchen 0:1
Justin Quirin - Paul Preis 1:0

4. Runde, 7. November
Volker Schmidt - Sebastian Scholz 1:0
Alex Browning - Dariusz Gorzinski 0:1
Peter Kernchen - Justin Quirin 1:0
Thomas Orlik - Horst Radczewill + -
Paul Preis - Robert Leonidas 0:1

5. Runde, 28. November
Sebastian Scholz - Dariusz Gorzinski 1:0
Peter Kernchen - Volker Schmidt 0:1
Thomas Orlik - Robert Leonidas 1:0
Paul Preis - Alex Browning - +
Justin Quirin - Horst Radczewill + -

Der Endstand
1. Volker Schmidt 4,5/13.0
2. Dariusz Gorzinski 3.5/15.0
3. Sebastian Scholz 3.5/13.0
4. Alex Browning 3.0/13.0
5. Thomas Orlik 3.0/11.5
6. Peter Kernchen 2.5/14.5
7. Robert Leonidas 2.0/11.0
8. Justin Quirin 2.0/9.5
9. Horst Radczewill 1.0/12.5
10. Paul Preis 0.0/12.0




VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2013

1. Runde, 12. September
Volker Schmidt – Gerhard Raatz 1:0
Horst Radczewill – Tugay Evsan 0:1
Wolfram Tesche – Lothar Mirus 1:0
Dieter Löbel – Maxim Brik 0:1 (kampflos)
Thomas Orlik – Peter Kernchen remis
Siegfried Lindemann – Alex Browning 0:1

2. Runde, 26. September
Maxim Brik - Volker Schmidt 0:1
Tugay Evsan - Wolfram Tesche 1:0
Alex Browning - Thomas Orlik 0:1
Peter Kernchen - Horst Radczewill 1:0
Gerhard Raatz - Dieter Löbel 1:0
Lothar Mirus - Siegfried Lindemann 1:0

3. Runde, 4. Oktober
Volker Schmidt - Tugay Evsan 1:0
Thomas Orlik - Maxim Brik 0:1
Wolfram Tesche - Peter Kernchen 1:0
Gerhard Raatz - Alex Browning 0:1
Horst Radczewill - Lothar Mirus 1:0
Dieter Löbel - Siegfried Lindemann 1:0

4. Runde, 18. Oktober
Alex Browning (2,0) - Volker Schmidt (3,0) 0:1
Maxim Brik (2,0) - Wolfram Tesche (2,0) 1:0
Tugay Evsan (2,0) - Thomas Orlik (1,5) 0:1 kampflos
Peter Kernchen (1,5) - Gerhard Raatz (1,0) 0:1
Lothar Mirus (1,0) - Dieter Löbel (1,0) 1:0
Siegfried Lindemann (0,0) - Horst Radczewill (1,0) 0:1

5. Runde, 8. November
Volker Schmidt (4,0) - Thomas Orlik (2,5) 1:0
Tugay Evsan (2,0) - Maxim Brik (3,0) -+
Horst Radczewill (2,0) - Alex Browning (2,0) 0:1
Gerhard Raatz (2,0) - Lothar Mirus (2,0) 0:1
Dieter Löbel (1,0) - Wolfram Tesche (2,0) 0:1
Siegfried Lindemann (0,0) - Peter Kernchen (1,5) remis

6. Runde, 22. November
Wolfram Tesche (3,0) – Volker Schmidt (5,0) 0:1
Alex Browning (3,0) - Maxim Brik (4,0) 0:1
Lothar Mirus (3,0) – Thomas Orlik (2,5) 1:0
Horst Radczewill (2,0) – Gerhard Raatz (2,0) 0:1
Peter Kernchen (1,5) – Dieter Löbel (1,0) 1:0
Tugay Evsan (2,0) – Siegfried Lindemann (0,5) 0:1 (kampflos)

7. Runde, 29. November
Volker Schmidt (6,0) – Lothar Mirus (4,0) 1:0
Maxim Brik (5,0) – Peter Kernchen (3,0) remis
Gerhard Raatz (3,0) – Wolfram Tesche (3,0) 1:0
Dieter Löbel (1,0) – Alex Browning (3,0) 0:1 (kampflos)
Thomas Orlik (2,5) – Siegfried Lindemann (1,5) 1:0
Kampflos: Horst Radczewill (2,0)
Inaktiv: Tugay Evsan (2,0)

Der Endstand: 1. Volker Schmidt 7,0/25,5; 2. Maxim Brik 5,5/24,5; 3. Gerhard Raatz 4,0/25,5; 4. Alex Browning 4,0/23,5; 5. Lothar Mirus 4,0/22,5; 6. Thomas Orlik 3,5/26,5; 7. Peter Kernchen 3,5/20,0; 8. Wolfram Tesche 3,0/28,5; 9. Horst Radczewill 3,0/23,0; 10. Tugay Evsan 2,0/22,5; 11. Siegfried Lindemann 1,5/21,5; 12. Dieter Löbel 1,0/24,5


VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2012

1. Runde, 7. September
Klaus-Peter Wortmann (2008) – Thomas Maczkowiak (1846) 1:0
Thomas Orlik (1649) – Volker Schmidt (2037) 0:1
Helmut Hermaneck (1978) – Arnim Krause (1509) 1:0
Gerhard Raatz (1466) – Dariusz Gorzinski (1899) 0:1
Wolfram Tesche (1879) – Peter Kernchen (1453) 1:0
Lothar Mirus (1401) – Vladimir Dolgopolyj (1857) 0:1
Siegfried Lindemann (1336) - Mario Rieger (1659) 1:0
spielfrei: Ingrid Hermaneck (1602)

2. Runde, 21. November:
Vladimir Dolgopolyj – Klaus-Peter Wortmann 0:1
Volker Schmidt – Wolfram Tesche 1:0
Ingrid Hermaneck – Helmut Hermaneck 0:1
Dariusz Gorzinski – Siegfried Lindemann 1:0
Thomas Maczkowiak – Gerhard Raatz 1:0
Peter Kernchen – Thomas Orlik 0:1
Arnim Krause – Lothar Mirus 0:1
spielfrei: Mario Rieger

3. Runde, 5. Oktober
Klaus-Peter Wortmann - Dariusz Gorzinski 0:1
Helmut Hermaneck - Volker Schmidt remis
Wolfram Tesche - Lothar Mirus 1:0
Siegfried Lindemann - Vladimir Dolgopolyj 0:1
Mario Rieger - Thomas Maczkowiak remis
Thomas Orlik - Ingrid Hermaneck 1:0
Gerhard Raatz - Arnim Krause 0:1
spielfrei: Peter Kernchen

4. Runde, 19. Oktober
Dariusz Gorzinski - Helmut Hermaneck 1:0
Volker Schmidt - Klaus-Peter Wortmann remis
Vladimir Dolgopolyj - Wolfram Tesche remis
Thomas Maczkowiak - Thomas Orlik 1:0
Arnim Krause - Mario Rieger 1:0
Peter Kernchen - Ingrid Hermaneck 1:0
Lothar Mirus - Siegfried Lindemann 1:0
spielfrei: Gerhard Raatz

5. Runde, 2. November
Volker Schmidt - Dariusz Gorzinski 1:0
Helmut Hermaneck - Vladimir Dolgopolyj 0:1
Wolfram Tesche - Thomas Maczkowiak remis
Klaus-Peter Wortmann - Peter Kernchen 1:0
Thomas Orlik - Arnim Krause 1:0
Mario Rieger - Lothar Mirus 0:1
Ingrid Hermaneck - Gerhard Raatz remis
spielfrei: Siegfried Lindemann

6. Runde (16. November):
Vladimir Dolgopolyj – Volker Schmidt 0:1
Dariusz Gorzinski – Wolfram Tesche 0:1
Thomas Orlik – Klaus-Peter Wortmann 0:1
Lothar Mirus – Thomas Maczkowiak remis
Siegfried Lindemann – Helmut Hermaneck 0:1
Gerhard Raatz – Peter Kernchen remis
Ingrid Hermaneck – Mario Rieger 0:1
spielfrei: Arnim Krause

7. Runde (30. November)
Thomas Maczkowiak – Volker Schmidt remis
Klaus-Peter Wortmann – Wolfram Tesche remis
Vladimir Dolgopolyj – Dariusz Gorzinski 0:1
Helmut Hermaneck – Lothar Mirus 1:0
Arnim Krause – Ingrid Hermaneck 1:0
Peter Kernchen – Mario Rieger remis
Siegfried Lindemann – Gerhard Raatz 0:1
spielfrei: Thomas Orlik


Endstand nach sieben Runden
1. Volker Schmidt 5,5/30,5
2. Klaus-Peter Wortmann 5,0/29,5
3. Dariusz Gorzinski 5,0/28,0
4. Wolfram Tesche 4,5/29,5
5. Helmut Hermaneck 4,5/25,0
6. Thomas Maczkowiak 4,0/28,5
7. Thomas Orlik 4,0/23,0
8. Arnim Krause 4,0/19,5
9. Vladimir Dolgopolyj 3,5/30,0
10. Lothar Mirus 3,5/25,5
11. Peter Kernchen 3,0/21,0
12. Gerhard Raatz 3,0/19,5
13. Mario Rieger 3,0/18,0
14. Siegfried Lindemann 2,0/22,5
15. Ingrid Hermaneck 1,5/21,5


Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Volker Schmidt +12; neu: 2049
Klaus-Peter Wortmann -1; neu: 2007
Dariusz Gorzinski +21; neu: 1920
Wolfram Tesche +10; neu: 1889
Helmut Hermaneck -21; neu: 1957
Thomas Maczkowiak -7; neu: 1839
Thomas Orlik +15; neu: 1664
Arnim Krause +23; neu: 1532
Vladimir Dolgopolyj -5; neu: 1852
Lothar Mirus +67; neu: 1468
Peter Kernchen +20; neu: 1473
Gerhard Raatz -3; neu: 1463
Mario Rieger -54; neu: 1605
Siegfried Lindemann +2; neu: 1338
Ingrid Hermaneck -69; neu: 1533